MONOPOLY RUN
  Saturday 13th April 2019
   Scout Park, Haringey, London
  Please visit our sponsors

     

THE LONDON MONOPOLY RUN
The London Monopoly Run is a competition open to Explorers, Networks, Senior Section Girlguiding and their Leaders. We welcome teams from across the UK and abroad

HOMECOSTREGISTERPRIZESDOCUMENTSCONTACT US

Follow us on Facebook and Twitter


The 2019 London Monopoly Run took place on Saturday 13th April 2019 and the results are shown below. Thankyou to all the teams that took part and see you next year!

The event is open to Explorers, Networks, Senior Section Girlguiding and their Leaders. The next event is on Saturday 13th April 2019 where you will join over 1300 participants on an amazing Adventure around London visiting famous places and winning some great prizes.

In teams of 4-7 you will compete alongside over 250 teams travelling by foot, train and bus visiting famous and specially selected monopoly locations.  Where you go nobody knows as the locations are kept secret until the day!

The competition starts and ends at Scout Park in North London. There is a flexible start so you can arrive anytime from 7am to 10am on the day with up to 9 hours to complete the run.


LOCATION
'GO' is located at Scout Park in North London which is just a few minutes walk from Bounds Green Underground Station (on the Piccadilly Line - Zone 3) and provides easy access into central London.
Scout Park has some great facilities if you want to camp but bear in mind that we are limited to 500 campers so please ensure you book early to avoid disappointment.


TEAMBUILDING
The London Monopoly Run is ideal for getting your Unit working as a team and you could also use as a sponsored fundraising event!  If you want to raise some funds we can help with providing sponsorship forms.

 

Event Video

Best Photo and Fancy Dress

Best Photo
Boston Leaders
Team 163


Best Dressed
Bramshill ESU
Team 231


 
 
 
LONDON MONOPOLY RUN 2019 RESULTS - EXPLORERS
  Team teamname Group District/County Monopoly League Winners Twitter
League Winners
Locations Total Points
1st Away 75 Lord Begs Barmy Army SWOT ESU SWINDON RIDGEWAY,WILTSHIRE Cat   37 1376
2nd 53 Mayfair Misfits Cromwell Explorer Scout Unit Cromwell,Cambridgeshire     35 1369
1st Home 160 Erm, Em, Urm- Schantelle Merlin & Evo Explorer Scout Unit Barnet Borough,Greater London North     37 1227
3rd 181 Stotford Fast 1st Stotfold Biggleswade,Bedfordshire     32 1168
4 39 Harlow YL Harlow Young LEaders Harlow,Essex     30 1105
5 170 Legacy ESU Legacy ESU Colchester North,Essex     20 1061
6 238 Just ze tip of ze iceberg Iceni Explorer Unit Newcastle under Lyme,Staffordshire     26 1041
7 56 Xtreme Returns Xtreme ESU West Wight,Isle of Wight     28 1015
8 153 Ythan Fiddlers Keith Explorers Moray,North East Scotland     23 996
9 89 Getting Lost with 105 105th werrington explorers  Potteries North,Staffordshire     26 987
10 219 Are we nearly there yet? Genesis ESU Basildon,Essex     25 986
11 70 Hazza's Homies Coundon Cobras Bablake,Coventry     26 976
12 197 Run if you cant hide Unit 79/ BirmingJam  Birmingham ,Birmingham      26 967
13 204 Bognor Beach Summer Tsunami Tsunami Explorer Scout Unit Bognor Regis & District,West Sussex     26 957
14 125 Lanyards Hatters Explorer Scout Unit Southgate,London     26 954
15 45 Flying Mallards Drake Explorer Unit Blythe,Solihull     29 953
16 208 Scoutadelic 2 Scoutadelic Scoutadelic,Scoutadelic     28 953
17 225 Bready To Go Genesis ESU Basildon,Essex     23 935
18 116 There We Are Then Bridgend Explorers / The Undecided Bridgend,Mid Glamorgan     29 933
19 249 Qwerty Christchurch Explorers  Christchurch ,Dorset      27 929
20 188 Less Than Quality street RANDOM ESU NORTH COTSWOLDS,GLOUCESTERSHIRE     27 928
21 213 Whinging is expected 10th Medway Sea Explorer Scouts Medway,Kent     31 927
22 57 No Limits ESU B No Limits (7th Newport, IOW) ESU West Wight,Isle of Wight   Cat 26 912
23 169 Indecisive Legacy ESU Colchester North,Essex     25 910
24 52 THE BIG BOIS Vulcan Explorer Unit Peterborough,Cambridgeshire     30 905
25 88 Red Hot Chillie Pipers Davenport Explorers Stockport,GME      22 902
26 50 Unicorns Unicorns ESU Bablake,Coventry     29 901
27 4 Alpacas south holland explorers south holland,lincs     24 886
28 40 Fireproof Matches Columbus ESU Blythe ,Solihull     29 885
29 32 The Pennybaggers pass go 17th Eagle ESU  Wellingborough,Northamptonshire     23 883
30 180 We still love Craig Tenacious Rea Valley,Birmingham     28 872
31 96 Team Deadpool Spearhead Explorer Scout Unit Southport,Merseyside     25 864
32 152 Craig's Bible Club Keith Explorers Moray,North East Scotland     24 862
33 195 M for Monopoly Unit 79/ BirmingJam  Birmingham ,Birmingham      25 857
34 21 Hey Gal Hey Spartans Explorers Axe,Avon     24 841
35 123 Marty Morrissey for the WIN LIMERICK SCOUT COUNTY IRELAND SOUTHERN PROVINCE, SCOUTING IRELAND,LIMERICK SCOUT COUNTY     25 840
36 67 Angels of Islington Cromwell Explorer Scout Unit Cromwell,Cambridgeshire     21 834
37 6 Anti-Callum League Spitfire Air Explorer Unit Wellingborough,Northamptonshire     26 828
38 105 Hold my microphone i've won an award 3D ESU Ormskirk, South Ribble & Fylde,West Lancashire     23 826
39 226 THE BATTLE BUS BOIS Genesis ESU Basildon,Essex     21 819
40 101 Shalom Milton Keynes District Explorers Milton Keynes,Bucks     17 818
41 233 Obese Orangutans Bramshill Explorers Bramshill,Hampshire     23 817
42 33 If found please return to Go 17th Eagle ESU  Wellingborough,Northamptonshire     28 796
43 22 Come here and rub my backno name> Simpson ESU Blythe,Solihull     24 785
44 51 Philty Pheasants Wells Pheasants Explorer Scouts East Somerset,Somerset     23 782
45 124 Purple Hand Gang Hatters Explorer Scout Unit Southgate,London     22 780
46 230 If Found Please Return To Janice! Sidcup West Senior Section Sidcup West,Greater London Kent     21 780
47 148 Forres Foragers Keith Explorers Moray,North East Scotland     23 777
48 64 Team Team Name Name Crouch Valley  Explorers  Crouch Valley ,Essex      20 774
49 118 Speksavers Bridgend Explorers / The Undecided Bridgend,Mid Glamorgan     23 772
50 119 SBEUE Phoenix Explorers Blackdown,Somerset     26 769
51 9 RowfantESU Spitfire Air Explorer Unit Wellingborough,Northamptonshire     25 763
52 143 Just Visiting Attenborough Explorer Scout Unit Ashby & Coalville,leicestershire     24 761
53 109 Patsy Smugglers Porth Emmet (Bude) Explorer Unit north cornwall ,cornwall      19 752
54 254 HORNPUB Chilton ESU Thames Ridge,Oxfordshire     16 746
55 207 BDE Banstead District Explorers Banstead ,Surrey      23 733
56 58 No Limits ESU A No Limits (7th Newport, IOW) ESU West Wight,Isle of Wight     24 732
57 29 Louth District Explorersname> Vikings ESU Louth,Lincolnshire     22 729
58 156 Meat Whackers Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake,Coventry     18 729
59 8 No idea Rowfant Explorer Scouts East Grinstead,West Sussex     25 727
60 237 Sazant Iceni Explorer Unit Newcastle under Lyme,Staffordshire     21 697
61 104 White Horse Duolingo White Horse ESU Ripon and District,North Yorkshire     20 694
62 86 League of Gents 3D ESU Ormskirk, South Ribble & Fylde,West Lancashire     23 684
63 10 Mootopoly Moothill Explorer Scouts Wolds and Coast,Humberside     15 684
64 206 Sam & The Lost Boy Clan Tsunami Explorer Scout Unit Bognor Regis & District,West Sussex     20 678
65 196 Cirque De Sore Legs Unit 79/ BirmingJam  Birmingham ,Birmingham      23 677
66 37 Flower Power 9th enfield rangers  Enfield north ,Middlesex east      17 672
67 36 Minus 30! 9th enfield rangers  Enfield north ,Middlesex east      23 669
68 253 We who shall not be named Chilton ESU Thames Ridge,Oxfordshire     22 668
69 16 Highland Haggis Bashers Inverness District Explorers Inverness,Highland   Dog 19 668
70 177 Melvin Eagle Explorers Bedford and Ouse Valley,Bedfordshire     17 668
71 77 Made up name Crouch Valley  Explorers  Crouch Valley ,Essex      17 664
72 211 Sponsered by Cross Triffid ESU Shropshire Severn and Teme,Shropshire     16 658
73 30 Dirty Thirty Ludensian ESU Louth,Lincolnshire     19 655
74 162 Haven't got a clue Grimsby Explorer Scouts Grimsby & Cleethorpes,Humberside      17 654
75 232 Only on Nintendo Switch Bramshill Explorers Bramshill,Hampshire     18 650
76 161 The Grimsby Firm Grimsby Explorer Scouts Grimsby & Cleethorpes,Humberside      13 650
77 26 Gon Gin Extreme ESU Tewkesbury,Gloucestershire     26 645
78 24 We Need A Team Name Simpson ESU Blythe,Solihull     19 643
79 93 Eddie's Eagles Earlsdon Eagles Esu Bablake,Coventry     26 638
80 31 Horse, Thimble or Iron Ludensian ESU Louth,Lincolnshire     23 634
81 20 CHAVs + Zoe 2nd Huddersfield (Colne Valley) South West,Yorkshire     19 631
82 157 Master Batters Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake,Coventry     17 628
83 224 Bob the Builder Genesis ESU Basildon,Essex     17 628
84 5 Neooow Spitfire Air Explorer Unit Wellingborough,Northamptonshire     20 627
85 126 Rainbow Jordan's LIMERICK SCOUT COUNTY IRELAND SOUTHERN PROVINCE, SCOUTING IRELAND,LIMERICK SCOUT COUNTY     19 627
86 178 Soy sauce squad Eagle Explorers Bedford and Ouse Valley,Bedfordshire     21 624
87 262 TIC TAC Pegasus Unit 53 Kent,Kent     12 622
88 97 Come at Me Bro Spearhead Explorer Scout Unit Southport,Merseyside     17 606
89 112 Triple P Discovery Exocet Explorers Sutton Coldfield west,Birmingham     19 604
90 132 Green Spotty Ducks Endurance Explorers Ashby and Coalville,Leicestershire     18 603
91 187 NOT QUITE HEROES RANDOM ESU NORTH COTSWOLDS,GLOUCESTERSHIRE     19 601
92 240 Lost for words Jurassic Unit Moors and Coastal,Somerset     16 595
93 199 Camelot Explorers Camelot Explorers  East Somerset ,Somerset     17 591
94 85 Shrek's Onions 3D ESU Ormskirk, South Ribble & Fylde,West Lancashire     24 587
95 166 Wonky Nicky  Wanderers Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake,Coventry     18 580
96 244 7th Plaistow 7th Plaistow Guides West Ham,London over the Border   Battleship 17 580
97 11 Coton ESU Coton Explorer Scouts Nuneaton,Warwickshire     16 577
98 3 Fluffy Unicorns south holland explorers south holland,lincs     15 577
99 174 Diaboli's Bush hill park/Everest explorer unit  Enfield,North London      18 571
100 173 The "D" Team Bush hill park/Everest explorer unit  Enfield,North London      16 569
101 137 Bombay Bad Boiz Apollo ESU Ashby & Coalville,Leicestershire     16 567
102 23 Talkie Walkies Extreme ESU Tewkesbury,Gloucestershire     15 565
103 229 The Jaguars Jaguars Explorer Scout Unit Maidstone East,Kent     17 561
104 121 DINGLE'S DISCIPLES Hatters Explorer Scout Unit Southgate,London     17 556
105 38 Birling's Revenge Hydra Explorer Scout Unit Kennet,Berkshire     17 549
106 108 I Don't Know Where My Headphones Are Discovery Exocet Explorers Sutton Coldfield west,Birmingham     18 548
107 205 Not Fast and Not Furious Tsunami Explorer Scout Unit Bognor Regis & District,West Sussex     16 548
108 168 The Big Boys plus One Legacy ESU Colchester North,Essex     17 543
109 194 We Found Her Unit 79/ BirmingJam  Birmingham ,Birmingham      17 535
110 115 Erica' Lads Phoenix Explorers Blackdown,Somerset     16 529
111 129 Barry Babes and Joe Beast ESU Tir A Mor,Cardiff and the Vale     13 527
112 44 Thunderduckies Columbus ESU Blythe ,Solihull     17 520
113 134 Foo's Yer Doo's! Keith Explorers Moray,North East Scotland     17 520
114 12 Cockfosters Spartans Explorers Axe,Avon     15 520
115 107 Token Male Discovery Exocet Explorers Sutton Coldfield west,Birmingham     14 499
116 265 80's Mateys 80s Mateys Dartford, Gravesham, Weald,Kent     13 496
117 1 Grapefruit Spartans Explorers Axe,Avon     20 495
118 73 Oh Dear, We Are In Trouble! Colchester Estuary Explorers Colchester Estuary,Essex     16 492
119 15 Glen Croy Inverness District Explorers Inverness,Highland     11 492
120 71 Organic Coffee Pioneer Explorers tewkesbury district Tewkesbury District,Glos     13 491
121 144 Richard Attenborough Explorer Scout Unit Ashby & Coalville,leicestershire     16 488
122 220 Secret Special Strawberries Genesis ESU Basildon,Essex     16 486
123 251 RAMI Christchurch Explorers  Christchurch ,Dorset      14 484
124 46 Tube Squad Hydra Explorer Scout Unit Kennet,Berkshire     12 481
125 214 Relevant Ones Angelmead ESU Oxford Spires District,Oxfordshire     10 481
126 165 5 Girls Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake,Coventry     14 474
127 82 The Moscow Independence Liberation Front 3D ESU Ormskirk, South Ribble & Fylde,West Lancashire     13 463
128 242 EONS Jurassic Unit Moors and Coastal,Somerset     10 456
129 100 The Brexit Boys St Neots Explorers Hinchingbrooke,Cambs     12 453
130 84 Teresa Dancing Queens 3D ESU Ormskirk, South Ribble & Fylde,West Lancashire     12 442
131 222 Team Frozen The Wellies ESU City of Hull,Humberside     12 442
132 259 Mario Party 7 Hornchurch District Explorers Hornchurch,Greater London North East     11 422
133 130 Oops, We Left One Behind Beast ESU Tir A Mor,Cardiff and the Vale     12 417
134 2 Alex,corey,Ryan and Cook south holland explorers south holland,lincs     16 415
135 92 Taste the Rainbow Hunters ESU Itchen North,Hampshire     8 414
136 201 Bang And Westminster's Gone Hornchurch District Explorers Hornchurch,Greater London North East     15 406
137 216 Speedophiles Angelmead ESU Oxford Spires District,Oxfordshire     11 406
138 146 Chicken tika mo salah Apollo ESU Ashby & Coalville,Leicestershire     13 398
139 133 Chimera Chimera ESU Itchen North,Hampshire     7 395
140 128 "LOST" Icarus Explorer Scouts Ashby and Coalville,Leicestershire     14 388
141 27 TOO MUCH PRESSURE SWOT ESU SWINDON RIDGEWAY,WILTSHIRE     10 386
142 236 88 vape brazil nuts EDOR East Somerset,Somerset     10 376
143 248 Big 4 Parker Bowles ESU Enfield,GLN     8 370
144 13 Help us we're lost 3rd Bookham Leaders Leatherhead ,Surrey     7 369
145 14 LOADING... SWOT ESU SWINDON RIDGEWAY,WILTSHIRE     7 368
146 81 0161 Monopolys on the map 3D ESU Ormskirk, South Ribble & Fylde,West Lancashire     10 363
147 19 Colne Valley & linthwaite 2nd Huddersfield (Colne Valley) South West,Yorkshire     9 346
148 136 Boris Bike Platoon Apollo ESU Ashby & Coalville,Leicestershire     9 337
149 61 Smugglers Smugglers ESU Tir a Mor,Wales     16 331
150 183 Polhill 2 Polhill ESU Bedford & Ouse Valley,Bedfordshire     7 328
151 131 Full English Brexit Da Vinci  Ashby and Coalville,Leicestershire     4 290
152 102 Mitosis- children of the plague pit Milton Keynes District Explorers Milton Keynes,Bucks     14 260
153 63 Say Anything Crouch Valley  Explorers  Crouch Valley ,Essex      9 253
154 142 Sticky Stevens Saucy Boys Phoenix Explorers Blackdown,Somerset     4 242
155 202 Begum HDX Halesowen,West Mercia     2 210
156 18 Westies 2nd Huddersfield (Colne Valley) South West,Yorkshire     3 202
157 185 Polhill 1 Polhill ESU Bedford & Ouse Valley,Bedfordshire     1 165
158 65 Fantasic 5 Crouch Valley  Explorers  Crouch Valley ,Essex      4 157
159 69 MH370 1st Broughton Gifford and Holt Explorers  West Wiltshire,Wiltshire     7 118
160 247 WARHM Christchurch Explorers  Christchurch ,Dorset      5 112
161 267 Fortnite Parker Bowles ESU Enfield,GLN     5 95
162 72 Plan ahead Colchester Estuary Explorers Colchester Estuary,Essex       0
163 122 Beard Bros LIMERICK SCOUT COUNTY IRELAND SOUTHERN PROVINCE, SCOUTING IRELAND,LIMERICK SCOUT COUNTY       0
164 167 Sahurday Winchmore Hill Explorer Scout Unit Soutgate,Greater London North       0
165 235 Clouds EDOR East Somerset,Somerset       0
166 138 /Devolved EvolvE ESU Chelmsford,Essex     9 -17
167 246 Knee People Christchurch Explorers  Christchurch ,Dorset      10 -21
168 175 Let Down Legacy Legacy ESU Colchester North,Essex     0 -132
                 
LONDON MONOPOLY RUN 2019 RESULTS -NETWORKS
  Team teamname Group District/County Monopoly League Winners Twitter
League Winners
Locations Total Points
1st Away 171 Denis' Dudes Evolution network Colchester north,Essex Dino Dino 31 1439
2nd 150 Bablake says Beddy bye's Coventry network Bablake,Coventry Duck   32 1306
3rd 218 Hobgoblin Genesis ESU Basildon,Essex     32 1121
4 212 Fields of Yeet Thannet Network Thannet,Kent     29 1110
5 80 Dinner Lady Assault Force Cromwell Explorer Scout Unit Cromwell,Cambridgeshire     32 1083
6 264 Thee Blind Mice Bournemouth Network Bournemouth Network,Dorset     27 990
7 158 The medling kids Sunderland Network  Sunderland ,Durham     28 958
8 215 Run Like The Wind-ed Newcastle Narwhals Newcastle-under ,Staffordshire      26 929
9 59 Columbus Leaders in Training Columbus ESU Blythe ,Solihull     31 915
10 193 6th Time Lucky 3rd Bookham Leaders Leatherhead ,Surrey     20 894
11 252 Bournemouth Belles Bournemouth South Senior Section Bournemouth South,Dorset     21 888
12 79 DLAF PARA Cromwell Explorer Scout Network Cromwell, Cambridgeshire     24 844
13 200 Steve's Wonders HDX Halesowen,West Mercia     24 807
14 114 Disney Villains West Oxfordshire Network West Oxfordshire,Oxfordshire   Penguin 19 807
15 66 Hartley Witney Handicapped Bramshill Ninjas (Network) Bramshill,Hampshire     27 800
16 261 Swans Maidstone West Explorers Maidstone West,Kent     21 782
17 34 Sunderland Network 2 Sunderland Network  Sunderland ,Durham     25 710
18 155 Pegasus Pegasus Scout Network New Forest North,Hampshire     18 698
19 141 Ireland 6th Meath  North East,Scouting Ireland      18 611
20 113 PAP Discovery Exocet Explorers Sutton Coldfield west,Birmingham     16 598
21 182 Stotfold Slow 1st Stotfold Biggleswade,Bedfordshire     15 558
22 164 Sausage Sandwiches for Dinner? Sunderland Network  Sunderland ,Durham     14 520
                 
LONDON MONOPOLY RUN 2019 RESULTS - LEADERS
  Team teamname Group District/County Monopoly League Winners Twitter
League Winners
Locations Total Points
1st Away 179 Walkies Wammel Tenacious Rea Valley,Birmingham Cannon   40 1651
2nd 28 Black and Gold 11th Grimsby Grimsby, Cleethorpes & District,Humberside Hat   39 1643
3rd 184 Mad Hatters Evolution network Colchester north,Essex     44 1634
4 210 Which way is north Triffid ESU Shropshire Severn and Teme,Shropshire Horse   43 1594
5 189 Scoutadelic Scoutadelic Scoutadelic,Scoutadelic   Cannon 38 1511
6 98 The Sagga Maker's Bottom Knockers St Neots Explorers Hinchingbrooke,Cambs Car   36 1412
7 217 Wheatly Wanderers Winners Reunited Aquisition ESU Oxford Spires,Oxfordshire     34 1401
8 151 BAAD Pioneer Explorers tewkesbury district Tewkesbury District,Glos     36 1400
9 260 Llamas in Pyjamas Maidstone West Explorers Maidstone West,Kent Thimble   33 1368
10 209 Pat's Army Swindon Leaders Swindon North,Swindon, Wiltshire     35 1342
11 191 Team Who Shall Not Be Named Whitwood Division Leaders Whitwood,West Yorkshire South     36 1309
12 227 Where's Dave Genesis ESU Basildon,Essex Battleship   29 1287
1st Home 17 Hoof Hearted Primus ESU Greenford & District,GLMW Dog   36 1283
13 54 It's my Birthday SLaM Leaders South Leeds and Morley,Central Yorkshire     36 1275
14 176 Sharks 12th Walsall Walsall,West Mercia     34 1248
15 110 #SKILLSFORLIFEGUARDS 3D ESU Ormskirk, South Ribble & Fylde,West Lancashire Penguin   30 1248
16 48 Timent Anatis Drake Explorer Unit Blythe,Solihull     35 1240
17 25 Valiant Victors Spitfire Air Explorer Unit Wellingborough,Northamptonshire     32 1211
18 255 Scouting for Beers Chilton ESU Thames Ridge,Oxfordshire     33 1182
19 234 Bablake Bimblers Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake,Coventry     31 1171
20 90 Crawley Crawlers 1st Northgate Crawley,West Sussex      33 1165
21 135 Run Like the Winded Icarus Explorer Scouts Ashby and Coalville,Leicestershire     27 1157
22 243 Ducks, go Ducks Jurassic Unit Moors and Coastal,Somerset     32 1112
23 99 North & South St Neots Explorers Hinchingbrooke,Cambs     34 1110
24 94 TOY STORY 5 3D ESU Ormskirk, South Ribble & Fylde,West Lancashire     33 1101
25 147 Odds & Ends Apollo ESU Ashby & Coalville,Leicestershire     28 1095
26 198 IT'S NOT UB41 Unit 79/ BirmingJam  Birmingham ,Birmingham      26 1079
27 55 StartAsUMean2GoOn Petersfield District Petersfield,Hampshire     33 1073
28 43 The Team with the Big Blue Bear Simpson ESU Blythe,Solihull   Hat 33 1057
29 239 The Snotty Codgers! Iceni Explorer Unit Newcastle under Lyme,Staffordshire     29 1030
30 140 Evolved EvolvE ESU Chelmsford,Essex     31 1025
31 76 They Wea Maroon and Orange Crouch Valley  Explorers  Crouch Valley ,Essex    Car 30 1010
32 74 Islanders Colchester Estuary Explorers Colchester Estuary,Essex     29 988
33 7 1ST Birmingham Rangers 1st Birmingham Guide Leaders Edbaston,Birmingham, Midlands     28 985
34 106 Just Visiting Just Visiting  Tir a Mor / Kennet,CATVOG / Berkshire      25 984
35 203 We're to old for this HDX Halesowen,West Mercia   Horse 24 972
36 47 U Go Gurl Spartans Explorers Axe,Avon     28 968
37 127 Haven't A Cluedo Merlin & Evo Explorer Scout Unit Barnet Borough,Greater London North     31 961
38 35 9th Party Girls 9th enfield rangers  Enfield north ,Middlesex east      23 944
39 221 Martine: Into The Spiderverse The Wellies ESU City of Hull,Humberside     27 941
40 117 Horsing Around White Horse ESU Ripon and District,North Yorkshire     21 916
41 190 2nd Ifield SASU 2nd Ifield SASU Crawley,West Sussex     27 902
42 163 GAME ON Boston Leader Boston,Lincolnshire     24 892
43 95 Team Squimp Spearhead Explorer Scout Unit Southport,Merseyside     23 881
44 228 WET Towels Genesis ESU Basildon,Essex     27 876
45 263 You Alright?? 10th Bournemouth Scout Group Bournemouth ,Dorset     20 871
46 49 Scout & About 3rd Bookham Leaders Leatherhead ,Surrey     29 868
47 172 BCDC 2nd Langham Colchester North,Essex     27 868
48 42 Have You Heard Of Durham 2020 Sunderland Network  Sunderland ,Durham     24 863
49 139 Could Not Care Less 5th/9th Chelmsford Chelmsford District,Essex   Duck 23 860
50 231 DC Villains Bramshill Explorers Bramshill,Hampshire     26 859
51 250 Xch-Rated Christchurch Explorers  Christchurch ,Dorset      23 856
52 60 The Rainbow Warriors Columbus ESU Blythe ,Solihull     26 848
53 62 Barry Dragons Smugglers ESU Tir a Mor,Wales     23 839
54 245 Canewdown Hatters 2nd Canewdon  Crouch Valley ,Essex     26 837
55 145 Lost 'n' Confused Attenborough Explorer Scout Unit Ashby & Coalville,leicestershire     25 837
56 186 Raksha's Rejects Wellington St Matthews  City of Hull,Humberside     19 828
57 91 Don't come last Hunters ESU Itchen North,Hampshire     25 823
58 83 Wish We'd Won.wells.com Wells Pheasants Explorer Scouts East Somerset,Somerset     26 814
59 111 Kernow Kapers Porth Emmet (Bude) Explorer Unit north cornwall ,cornwall      22 812
60 154 Dirty Harry and his ducking minions Keith Explorers Moray,North East Scotland     25 809
61 68 BG4 1st Broughton Gifford and Holt Explorers  West Wiltshire,Wiltshire     25 808
62 87 Dales Amy Davenport Explorers Stockport,GME      26 805
63 41 The wheels on the bus go round and round Hydra Explorer Scout Unit Kennet,Berkshire     22 779
64 266 Rowfant Leaders Rowfant Explorer Scouts East Grinstead,West Sussex   Thimble 25 776
65 103 Lush Queens of the Stone Age Milton Keynes District Explorers Milton Keynes,Bucks     25 766
66 223 This is meat the big top The Wellies ESU